Collection: Pandora Charms (With or without stock)
Discover your perfect Pandora charms, beads, and dangles here at Grace & Co. As a Pandora UK Certified Online Retailer, you can shop with confidence, knowing that you are purchasing the genuine article from us, safely and securely.
-
Vendor:Pandora
ME Heart Four-Leaf Clover Medallion Charms
Regular price £29.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £29.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
British Royal Guard (King's Guard) Dangle Charms
Regular price £39.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £39.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
ME Gold White Lucky Clover Dangle Charms
Regular price £39.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £39.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Gold Tulip Openwork Charms
Regular price £35.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £35.00 -
Sold outVendor:PandoraPave Flower Openwork Charms
Regular price £29.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £29.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Disney Aristocats Duchess & Kittens Dangle Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Disney Stitch & Scrump Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Disney Stitch Easter Bunny Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00 -
Sold outVendor:PandoraTulip Openwork Charms
Regular price £19.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £19.00Sold out -
Sold outVendor:PandoraFamily Tree Openwork Charms
Regular price £29.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £29.00Sold out -
Sold outVendor:PandoraEntwined Heart & Butterfly Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00Sold out -
Sold outVendor:PandoraI Love You Mom Dangle Charms
Regular price £55.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £55.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Beautiful Mother Double Dangle Charms
Regular price £65.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £65.00 -
Sold outVendor:PandoraReversible Mum Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00Sold out -
Sold outVendor:PandoraSparkling Sis Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00Sold out -
Sold outVendor:PandoraGold Mom Ball Clasp Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Two-Tone Blooming Flower Dangle Charms
Regular price £65.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £65.00 -
Sold outVendor:PandoraGold Butterfly Openwork Charms
Regular price £35.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £35.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Gold Pink Mother & Daughter Splittable Dangle Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Engravable May Birthstone Heart Charms
Regular price £39.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £39.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Engravable April Birthstone Heart Charms
Regular price £39.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £39.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Engravable February Birthstone Heart Charms
Regular price £39.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £39.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Engravable January Birthstone Heart Charms
Regular price £39.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £39.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Gold Key Mini Dangle Charms
Regular price £35.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £35.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Disney Stitch Rose Murano Glass Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Disney Villains Ursula Charms
Regular price £69.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £69.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Textured Elephant Mini Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Textured Infinity Symbol Mini Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Snake Mini Charms
Regular price £19.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £19.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Gold Puzzle Piece Mini Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Connected Hearts & Red Stones Dangle Charms
Regular price £35.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £35.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Red Murano Glass Heart Double Dangle Charms
Regular price £65.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £65.00Sold out -
Vendor:Pandora
Opalescent Heart Key Dangle Charms
Regular price £65.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £65.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Amour Script Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00 -
Vendor:Pandora
Red Murano Glass Charms
Regular price £25.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £25.00 -
Sold outVendor:PandoraOpenwork Heart Padlock Charms
Regular price £19.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price £19.00Sold out
Discover your perfect Pandora charms, beads, and dangles here at Grace & Co. As a Pandora UK Certified Online Retailer, you can shop with confidence, knowing that you are purchasing the genuine article from us, safely and securely.



































